Air Berlin: Tel. 0665955289
Air Canada: Tel. 0683514955
Air China: Tel. 068552249
Air Europa: Tel. 0039199140444
Air France – KLM: Tel. 848884466
Air India: Tel.0286453032
Air Malta: Tel.199259103
Air Moldova: Tel. 064744062
Air New Zealand: Tel. 800876126
Air Serbia: Tel. 0665968299
Air Transat: Tel. 0659606512
Alba Star: Tel. 0034971575072
Alitalia: Tel. 0665649
American Airlines: Tel. 199257300
Asiana Airlines: Tel. 06659526975
Atlasjet Airlines: Tel. 02423100450
Austrian Airlines: Tel. 0289634296
Azerbaijan Airlines: Tel. 0258431242
Belavia – Bielorussian Airlines: Tel. 0642012345
Blue Panorama Airlines: Tel. 0698956666
British Airways: Tel. 0269633602
Brussels Airlines: Tel. 899800903
Bulgaria Air: Tel. 0035924020400
Cathay Pacific: Tel. 199747340
China Airlines: Tel. 064985606
China Eastern Airlines: Tel. 06420470888
China Southern Airlines: Tel. 00862086681818
Compagnie Aérienne Corse Méditerranée S.a.e.m: Tel. 0033495290500
Croatia Airlines: Tel. 0654210021
Csa Czech Airlines: Tel. 199309939
Delta Airlines: Tel. 892057
Easy Jet Airlines Limited: Tel. 199201840
Easy Jet Swizerland: Tel. 199201840
Egyptair: Tel. 064742641
El Al Israel Airlines: Tel. 0642020310
Emirates Airlines: Tel. 0291483383
Ethiopian Airlines: Tel. 0642011199
Etihad: Tel. 0223331188
Etihad Regional – Darwin Airline: Tel. 0041916124500
Finnair: Tel. 199400099
Freebird Airlines: Tel. 0090 (212) 6637777
Germanwings – Eurowings: Tel. 199257013
Hop!: Tel. 00330172953333
Iberia: Tel. 199101191
Iran Air: Tel. 064741141
Israir Airlines and Tourism Ltd: Tel. 0097237955888
Japan Airlines: Tel. 848874700
Jet2.com: Tel. 004408707378282
Klm Royal Dutch Airlines
: Tel. 199414199
Korean Air
: Tel. 800874488
Kuwait Airways
: Tel. 06423641
Lufthansa
: Tel. 199400044
Lux Air: Tel. 0656339902
Mea – Middle East Airlines. Air Liban: Tel. 06486734-5
Meridiana: Tel. 892928
Mistral Air: Tel. 0696663333
Monarch Airlines: Tel. 0044819405040
Montenegro Airlines: Tel. 0665958661
Neos Spa: Tel. 331232811
Niki: Tel. 0665955289
Norwegian Air Shuttle: Tel. 004767593000
Nouvelair Tunisie: Tel. 002163520600
Onur Air: Tel. 00902126632300
Pegasus Hava Tasimaciligi Anonim Sirketi: Tel. 0236042896
Primera Air: Tel. 004532820540
Qatar Airways: Tel. 064204501
Royal Air Maroc: Tel. 0647823336
Royal Jordanian Airlines: Tel. 064787055
Ryanair: Tel. 899678910
SAS – Scandinivian Airlines: Tel. 199259104
Saudi Arabian Airlines: Tel. 0642030460
Singapore Airlines: Tel. 0647855360
Sri Lankan Airlines: Tel. 0648771351
Sunexpress: Tel. 0697628570
Swiss International Air Lines: Tel. 848868120
Syrian Arab Airlines: Tel. 064200971
Tap Air Portugal: Tel. 0269682334
Tarom: Tel. 06 85305045
Tassili Airlines: Tel. 00213021752758
Thai Airways International: Tel. 0647813304
Titan Airways Ltd: Tel. 00441279680616
Trade Air: Tel. 00385916265111
Transavia.com: Tel. 899009901
Travel Service Czech: Tel. 00420255700827
Tunis Air: Tel. 0642113262
Turkish Airlines: Tel. 0645213849
Ukraine International. Airlines: Tel. 0648771350
United Airlines: Tel. 0269633707
Ural Airlines: Tel. 0073432726000
Uzbekistan Airways: Tel. 0642014815
Vueling: www.vueling.com
Wizzair: Tel. 199309033 – 895 895 4416
Wow Air: Tel. 003545903000
Yemenia Yemen Airways: Tel. 199201701

©2019 Un Ospite a Roma - Edito da: Società Cooperativa Romana Chiavi d'Oro a r.l. Via Domodossola, 29 - 00183 Roma - Web Design Marco Bertelli

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?